Call us now 1-888-899-TIRE
Search

Mayhem Wheels VOYAGER

15x7

  • Weight : 22.02
  • Finish : MATTE BLACK
  • Bolt Pattern 1 : 5x100
  • Hub Bore : 56.1
  • Backspace : 4.59
$225.00

Or as low as $37.50/month over 6 months. Apply Now

Product Code8303-5744MB
Size15x7
Weight22.02
Bolt Pattern 15x100
FinishMATTE BLACK
Hub Bore56.1
Offset15
Backspace4.59
Cap NumberC108303MB07
Load Rating1650
Lip Size1.84